FREE SHIPPING on all orders!

Cotton Blue Check Waistcoat

In Stock
SKU: WC-201006

Regular price Rs.11,500.00 | Save Rs.-11,500.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 235): divided by 0% off)

/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

PRODUCT DETAILS

This cordon bleu check design waistcoat presents a complete contrast round band. Boasting a contrasting front bone single wallet pocket, and lower double-contrast wallet pockets. Without a doubt, this waistcoat represents a bold symbol of exclusivity and fineness. From the inside, this waistcoat has printed interlining, maroon silk piping, and hemming. The inside of the waistcoat is as luxurious as the outside as we believe should always be the case

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

If you’re looking to return or exchange your order for whatever reason, we’re here to help! We offer free returns within 14 days of purchase. You can return your product for different product (exchange).

Please note the following exceptions to our return and refund policy:

Discounted items are final and cannot be returned or exchanged.

Returned items must have tags still on and be returned in original product packaging.

Returned items must have no visible signs of wear or use.

The customer will bear the shipping cost while exchanging the product.

Shipping

Shipping across Pakistan is free.

0000000000005

Waist Coat - Size Chart

Size3436384042444648
Front Length2727282829293030
Shoulder16.501717.501818.5018.501919.50
Collar Size14.50151515.501616.501718
Chest3436384042444648
Waist3034363638424446
Cotton Blue Check Waistcoat
32 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 32 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 34 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 36 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 38 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 40 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 42 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 44 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 46 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 48 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 50 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 52 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 54 - Rs.11,500.00
  • Raw - Rs.11,500.00

Cotton Blue Check Waistcoat

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart