FREE SHIPPING on all orders!

Dark Blue Shalwar Kameez Double-Stitched

In Stock
SKU: WC-201012

Regular price Rs.11,500.00 | Save Rs.-11,500.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 235): divided by 0% off)

/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

PRODUCT DETAILS

Dandy Designs ornaments this exclusive cotton fabric waistcoat by one top contrast and lower two contrast bone wallet pockets. In harmony with a complete formal look, the waistcoat has a straight hem and a straight band. From the inside, this waistcoat has printed interlining, maroon silk piping, and contrast hemming. The inside of the waistcoat is as luxurious as the outside as we believe should always be the case.

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

If you’re looking to return or exchange your order for whatever reason, we’re here to help! We offer free returns within 14 days of purchase. You can return your product for different product (exchange).

Please note the following exceptions to our return and refund policy:

Discounted items are final and cannot be returned or exchanged.

Returned items must have tags still on and be returned in original product packaging.

Returned items must have no visible signs of wear or use.

The customer will bear the shipping cost while exchanging the product.

Shipping

Shipping across Pakistan is free.

0000000000005

Waist Coat - Size Chart

Size3436384042444648
Front Length2727282829293030
Shoulder16.501717.501818.5018.501919.50
Collar Size14.50151515.501616.501718
Chest3436384042444648
Waist3034363638424446
Dark Blue Shalwar Kameez Double-Stitched
32 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 32 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 34 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 36 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 38 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 40 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 42 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 44 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 46 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 48 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 50 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 52 - Rs.11,500.00
  • 54 - Rs.11,500.00
  • Raw - Rs.11,500.00

Dark Blue Shalwar Kameez Double-Stitched

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart