Checkered Grey Tropical Waistcoat with Leather Detailing

Regular price Rs.10,450.00

/
Hurry, Only 3 left!

Estimated delivery between and .

PRODUCT DETAILS

  • Straight Hem
  • Straight Mandarin Collar
  • Visible Placket with leather detail
  • Two Inside Contrasted Welt Pockets
  • Two Side Welted pockets with trim detail
  • Contrasted Piping with Topstitch inside

SHIPPING & RETURNS

Returns Policy

If you’re looking to return or exchange your order for whatever reason, we’re here to help! We offer free returns within 14 days of purchase. You can return your product for different product (exchange).

Please note the following exceptions to our return and refund policy:

Discounted items are final and cannot be returned or exchanged.

Returned items must have tags still on and be returned in original product packaging.

Returned items must have no visible signs of wear or use.

The customer will bear the shipping cost while exchanging the product.

Shipping

Shipping across Pakistan is free.

33330

Waist Coat - Size Chart

Size3436384042444648
Front Length2727282829293030
Shoulder16.501717.501818.5018.501919.50
Collar Size14.50151515.501616.501718
Chest3436384042444648
Waist3034363638424446

Recently Viewed Products

What are you looking for?

Your cart