FREE SHIPPING on all orders!

WC22022

In Stock
SKU: WC22022-34

Regular price Rs.11,500.00 | Save Rs.-11,500.00 (Liquid error (sections/product-template.liquid line 235): divided by 0% off)

/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

PRODUCT DETAILS

    • Tropical Fabric
    • Mandarin Collar
    • Stylish Metal Buttons
    • Front Piping With Top Stitch Detail
    • One Ticket Pocket & Two Flap Pockets
    • Round Hem
    • Visible Placket
    • Stylish Contrasted Piping with Topstitch Inside
    • Two Inside Contrasted Welt Pockets
    • Inside Contrast Mandarin Collar

     

    SHIPPING & RETURNS

    Returns Policy

    If you’re looking to return or exchange your order for whatever reason, we’re here to help! We offer free returns within 14 days of purchase. You can return your product for different product (exchange).

    Please note the following exceptions to our return and refund policy:

    Discounted items are final and cannot be returned or exchanged.

    Returned items must have tags still on and be returned in original product packaging.

    Returned items must have no visible signs of wear or use.

    The customer will bear the shipping cost while exchanging the product.

    Shipping

    Shipping across Pakistan is free.

    000000005

    Waist Coat - Size Chart

    Size3436384042444648
    Front Length2727282829293030
    Shoulder16.501717.501818.5018.501919.50
    Collar Size14.50151515.501616.501718
    Chest3436384042444648
    Waist3034363638424446
    WC22022
    34 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 34 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 36 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 38 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 40 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 42 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 44 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 46 - Rs.11,500.00
    • 48 - Rs.11,500.00
    • Raw - Rs.11,500.00

    WC22022

    Recently Viewed Products

    What are you looking for?

    Your cart